Cuboglach REED DAGGER

wyniki wystaw / show results

RODOWÓD WYSTAWY POTOMSTWO GALERIA

 

Date Show Class Judge Note
04.02.2018 Club Show
Bydgoszcz
intermediate Renata Niklasiewicz (PL) Exc.1, CWC, CLUB WINNER 2018, BOB
03.02.2018 CACIB Bydgoszcz intermediate Moray Armstrong (GB) Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2
07.01.2018 CACIB Celje
Slovenia
intermediate Branislav Rajic (SI) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,
SLOVENIAN WINNER 2018
06.01.2018 CACIB Celje
Slovenia
intermediate Hans Van Den Berg (NL) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
10.12.2017 CACIB Nitra
Slovakia
intermediate Daniela Radu (RO) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA
09.12.2017 CACIB Nitra,
Slovakia
youth Otakar Vondrous (CZ) Exc.1, JCAC, JBOB, BOS
03.12.2017 CACIB Wels,
Austria
intermediate Davor Javor (HR) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
02.12.2017 CACIB Wels,
Austria
intermediate Linda Volarikova (SK) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.11.2017 World Dog Show
Leipzig, Germany
youth Salvatore Tripoli (I) Exc.2, res.JCAC
vice Junior World Winner 2017
08.11.2017 CACIB Leipzig, Germany youth Regine Sommer (D) Exc.2, res.JCAC
vice Junior German Winner 2017
22.10.2017 CACIB Poznań
"Winner of Poland 2017"
youth Linda Volarikova (SK) Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
Junior Winner of Poland 2017
21.10.2017 CACIB Poznań youth Renata Niklasiewicz (PL) Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
Crufts Qualification 2018
17.09.2017 Polish Club Show for Spaniels and Waterdogs
Wawrzkowizna
youth Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (PL) Exc.1, Junior Club Winner, BOB, BIS 4
26.08.2017 European Dog Show
Kiev, Ukraine
youth Luis Manuel Catalan (PT) Exc.2
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
20.08.2017 CACIB Białystok youth Janusz Opara (PL) Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BOB
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA, JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA, JUNIOR BALKAN CHAMPION
07.08.2017 CACIB Ohrid, Macedonia youth Stefan Popov (BLG) Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB
06.08.2017 CACIB Ohrid, Macedonia youth Slobodan Milosevski (MK) Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB, BOG 3
05.08.2017 CACIB Ohrid, Macedonia youth Vojislav Al-Daghistani (SRB) Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB, BOG 3
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF KOSOVO, JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF KOSOVO
04.08.2017 CACIB Peja, Kosovo youth Denis Kuzelj (BG) Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB, BOG 2
03.08.2017 CACIB Peja, Kosovo youth Miodrag Vretenicic (MON) Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB, BIS Junior 3, BOG 2
08.07.2017 CACIB Warszawa youth Sergii Slukin (UA) Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior
BOB
Kwalifikacja Cruft's 2018
01.07.2017 CACIB Velka Ida, Slovakia youth Judit Beke (HU) Exc.1, CAJC, BOS
01.07.2017 CACIB Velka Ida, Slovakia youth Orsolya Vig (HU) Exc.1, CAJC, BOS
10.06.2017 CWC Wąwolnica youth Krzysztof Czechowski (PL) Exc.1, Junior Winner
Best Junior
BOB
BOG
BIS
BEST COUPLE
28.05.2017 CACIB Gevgelija, Macedonia puppy Nenad Decic (SRB) Vp.1, BOB Puppy
27.05.2017 CACIB Gevgelija, Macedonia puppy Tijana Konrad (SRB) Vp.1, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy 2
26.05.2017 CACIB Bijele Polje, Montenegro puppy Pietro Mariano (I) Vp.1, BOB Puppy
21.05.2017 CACIB Rzeszów puppy Grzegorz Weron (PL) Vp.1, Best Puppy,
BIS Puppy 2

photos

09.04.2017 CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki puppy Maria Zasada (PL) Vp.1, Best Puppy
26.03.2017 CACIB Vrsac, Serbia puppy Savo Vujovic (MNE) Vp.1, Best Puppy
25.03.2017 CACIB Bogatic, Serbia puppy Marta Sipos (SRB) Vp.1, Best Puppy
12.02.2017 CACIB Kishiniev
Moldova
baby Zoia Oleinikova (UA) Vp.1, Best Baby
11.02.2017 CACIB Kishiniev
Moldova
baby Augusto Benedicto S.Santos III (PHI) Vp.1, Best Baby
10.02.2017 CACIB Kishiniev,
Moldova
baby Vitaliy Belskyj (UA) Vp.1, Best Baby