GAME OVER Avendesora Poland (FCI)
WYSTAWY / DOG SHOW

RODOWÓD WYSTAWY POTOMSTWO GALERIA

 

Date Show Class Judge Note
Champion of ROMANIA
Champion of ROMANIA CUM LAUDAE
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
25.03.2018 CACIB Bistrita,
Romania
champion Calin Marginean (RO) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24.03.2018 CACIB Bistrita,
Romania
champion Pero Bozhinovski (MK) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
24.03.2018 CAC Bistrita,
Romania
champion Vladimir Piskay (SK) Exc.1, CAC, BOS
10.06.2017 CWC Wšwolnica champion Krzysztof Czechowski (PL) Exc.1, CWC, BOS
21.05.2017 CACIB Rzeszów champion Grzegorz Weron (PL) Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, BOS
09.04.2017 CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki champion Maria Zasada (PL) Exc.1. CWC
Club Winner 2017, Cruft's Qualification 2018,
Champion of Moldova, Grand Champion of Moldova, Super Grand Champion of Moldova,
Champion of Basarabiei, Grand Champion of Basarabiei
12.02.2017 CAC Kishiniev
Moldova
intermediate Svetlana Buianovscaia (MD) Exc.1, CAC, BOB
12.02.2017 CACIB Kishiniev
Moldova
intermediate Liudmila Lavrova (MD) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Cruft's Qualification 2018
11.02.2017 CAC Kishiniev
Moldova
intermediate   Exc.1, CAC, BOB
11.02.2017 CACIB Kishiniev
Moldova
intermediate Augusto Benedicto S.Santos III (PHI) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
10.02.2017 CACIB Kishiniev,
Moldova
intermediate Vitaliy Belskyj (UA) Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
30.10.2016 CACIB Poznań
Poland Winner 2016
youth Eugenia Fendler (PL) Exc.2
vice Poland Junior Winner 2016
02.10.2016 CWC Rybnik youth Krystyna Opara (PL) Exc.1, Junior Winner
JUNIOR CHAMPION OF POLAND
01.10.2016 CWC for Hunting Dogs - Rybnik youth Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL) Exc.1, Junior Winner
10.09.2016 CACIB Osijek, Croatia youth Adriano Kandias (RS) Exc.1, JCAC, JBOB
Cruft's Qualification 2017
26.08.2016 European Dog Show
Bruxell, Belgium
youth Inga Siil (EE) Exc.
26.06.2016
Afternoon
European Spaniel Special Show
Antwerpen, Belgium
youth Stewart Cummings (IRL) Exc.2
26.06.2016
Morning
European Spaniel Special Show
Antwerpen, Belgium
youth Jeff Horswell (UK) Exc.2

photo

21.08.2016 CWC 8 Grupy FCI Sopot youth Elżbieta Sobieszczańska (PL) Exc.1, Junior Winner,
Best Junior
20.08.2016 CACIB Sopot youth Viera Vitkova (SK) Exc.1, Junior Winner,
Best Junior
BOS

photos

15.05.2016 CACIB ŁódŸ puppy Bertil Lundgren (S) Vp.1

photos

10.04.2016 CWC Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki baby Yurii Gergel (UA) Vp.1, Best Baby
BIS Baby 3

photo